Aug - 24
Mungindi Show - 9th to 11th
Tullamore Show - 9th to 10th
Trundle Show - 13th to 14th
Wee Waa Show - 16th to 17th
Bedgerabong Show - 17th
Weethalle Show - 18th
Peak Hill Show - 20th to 21st
Condobolin Show - 23rd to 24th
Ganmain Show - 24th
Penrith Show - 24th to 25th
Wentworth Show - 24th to 25th
Parkes Show - 26th to 28th
Grenfell Show - 30th to 31st
Narromine Show - 30th to 31st
Barellan Show - 31st
Lake Cargelligo Show - 31st
Sep - 24
Finley Show - 1st
Woodstock Memorial Show - 1st
West Wyalong Show - 3rd to 4th
Hay Show - 6th to 7th
Forbes Show - 7th
Molong Show - 7th
Ariah Park Show - 8th
Cudal Show - 8th
Silver City Show - 12th to 14th
Wagga Wagga Show - 13th to 14th
Ungarie Show - 14th
Quirindi Show - 14th to 15th
Eugowra Show - 20th to 21st
Merriwa Show - 20th to 22nd
Ardlethan Show - 21st
Nimbin Show - 21st to 22nd
Menangle Park Show - 22nd
Young Show - 22nd
Canowindra Show - 27th to 28th
Kyogle Show - 27th to 28th
Singleton Show - 27th to 29th
Dapto Show - 28th
Hillston Show - 28th
Temora Show - 28th
Oct - 24
Bribbaree Show - 5th
Culcairn Show - 5th
Tooraweenah Show - 5th
Berrigan Show - 6th
Griffith Show - 6th
Morongla Show - 7th
Walbundrie Show - 7th
Casino Show - 11th to 12th
Leeton Show - 11th to 12th
Illabo Show - 12th
Taree Show - 12th to 13th
Trunkey Creek Show - 12th
Corowa Show - 13th
Norfolk Island Royal Show - 14th
Lismore Show - 17th to 19th
Barham Koondrook Show - 18th to 19th
Cowra Show - 18th to 19th
Cootamundra Show - 18th to 19th
Camden Haven Show - 19th to 20th
The Rock Show - 19th
Morisset Lake Macquarie Show - 19th to 20th
Alstonville Show - 25th to 26th
Carcoar Show - 26th
Junee Show - 26th
Picton Show - 26th to 27th
Bungendore Show - 27th
Nov - 24
Albury Show - 1st to 3rd
Murwillumbah Show - 1st to 2nd
Frenchs Forest Show - 2nd
Dungog Show - 8th to 9th
Mullumbimby Show - 8th to 10th
Neville Show - 9th
Queanbeyan Show - 9th to 10th
Bulahdelah Show - 15th to 16th
Bangalow Show - 15th to 16th
Murrumburrah Harden Show - 15th to 16th
Dorrigo Show - 22nd to 23rd
Minto Show - 24th
Jan - 25
Bowral Show - 11th to 12th
Pambula Show - 11th
Albion Park Show - 18th to 19th
Candelo Show - 19th
Kiama Show - 24th to 25th
Eurobodalla Show - 25th to 26th
Berry Show - 31st January to 1st February
Bundarra Show and Rodeo - 31st January to 2nd February
Feb - 25
Nimmitabel Show - 1st
Cobargo Show - 7th to 9th
Tenterfield Show - 7th to 8th
Nowra Show - 7th to 8th
Henty Show - 8th
Crookwell Show - 8th to 9th
Uralla Show - 8th
Oberon Show - 8th to 9th
Bega Show - 14th to 16th
Gundagai Show - 14th to 16th
Glen Innes Show - 14th to 16th
Kangaroo Valley Show - 14th to 15th
Maitland Show - 14th to 16th
Gunning Show - 16th
Canberra Royal Show - 21st to 23rd
Cessnock Show - 21st
Guyra Show - 21st to 22nd
Ashford Show - 22nd to 23rd
Rylstone-Kandos Show - 22nd
Sofala Show - 23rd
Boorowa Show - 28th February to 1st March
Goulburn Show - 28th February to 2nd March
Inverell Show - 28th February to 1st March
Mudgee Show - 28th February to 2nd March
Tumut Show - 28th February to 1st March
Tamworth Show - 28th February to 1st March
Newcastle Show - 28th February to 2nd March
Mar - 25
Binnaway Show - 1st
Braidwood Show - 1st
Delegate Show - 1st
Comboyne Show - 1st to 2nd
Luddenham Show - 1st to 2nd
Dalgety Show - 2nd
Tarago Show - 2nd
Barraba Show - 7th to 9th
Armidale and New England Show - 7th to 8th
Coonabarabran Show - 7th to 8th
Gresford Show - 7th to 8th
Milton Show - 7th to 9th
Adelong Show - 8th
Blacktown City Show - 8th to 9th
Cooma Show - 8th
Taralga Show - 8th to 9th
Wallamba Show (Nabiac) - 8th
Bemboka Show - 9th
Baradine Show - 14th to 15th
Lithgow Show - 14th to 15th
Manilla Show - 14th to 16th
Robertson Show - 14th to 15th
Wingham Show - 14th to 16th
Upper Hunter Show (at Muswellbrook) - 14th to 16th
Walcha Show - 14th to 15th
Bombala Show - 15th to 16th
Tumbarumba Show - 15th
Yass Show - 15th
Holbrook Show - 16th
Gloucester Show - 21st to 22nd
Moss Vale Show - 21st to 23rd
Batlow Show - 22nd
Blayney Show - 22nd
Walgett Show - 22nd to 23rd
Castle Hill Show - 29th to 30th
Cumnock Show - 29th
Apr - 25
Camden Show - 4th to 5th
Gunnedah Show - 4th to 6th
Mendooran Show - 5th
Jerrawa Show - 21st
Moree Show - 25th to 26th
Wauchope Show - 25th to 26th
Stroud Show - 25th to 27th
Kempsey Show - 29th to 30th

Upcoming Shows

Latest news

  • State's top wheat crop unearthed

    Taylor's wheat triumph: a hat-trick win in NSW championship Wheat competition celebrates 25...

  • AgShows NSW Showtimes - May 2024

    Showtimes - May Newsletter is out now. Click here.

  • The 2024 AgShows NSW Award Winners

    Congratulations to the 2024 AgShows NSW Award winners  2024 Dedication Award This award...

  • Sydney Royal AgShows NSW Young Woman 2024 and Rural Achiever State Finalists

    If your Show is interested in inviting the Land Sydney Royal AgShows NSW Young Woman 2024, or...

Login