Mar - 24
Boorowa Show - 1st to 2nd
Barraba Show - 1st to 3rd
Armidale and New England Show - 1st to 2nd
Goulburn Show - 1st to 3rd
Deniliquin Show - 1st to 3rd
Mudgee Show - 1st to 2nd
Robertson Show - 1st to 2nd
Tamworth Show - 1st to 3rd
Milton Show - 1st to 3rd
Newcastle Show - 1st to 3rd
Braidwood Show - 2nd
Blayney Show - 2nd
Delegate Show - 2nd
Comboyne Show - 2nd to 3rd
Luddenham Show - 2nd to 3rd
Tumut Show - 2nd
Dalgety Show - 3rd
Koorawatha Show - 3rd
Tarago Show - 3rd
Coonabarabran Show - 8th to 9th
Manilla Show - 8th to 10th
Gresford Show - 8th to 9th
Walcha Show - 8th to 9th
Moss Vale Show - 8th to 10th
Castle Hill Show - 9th to 10th
Adelong Show - 9th
Blacktown City Show - 9th to 10th
Cooma Show - 9th
Cumnock Show - 9th
Taralga Show - 9th to 10th
Wallamba Show (Nabiac) - 9th
Bemboka Show - 10th
Camden Show - 15th to 16th
Lithgow Show - 15th to 16th
Wingham Show - 15th to 17th
Upper Hunter Show (at Muswellbrook) - 15th to 17th
Baradine Show - 16th
Bombala Show - 16th to 17th
Tumbarumba Show - 16th
Yass Show - 16th
Gloucester Show - 22nd to 23rd
Batlow Show - 23rd
Mendooran Show - 23rd
Wakool Show - 23rd
Holbrook Show - 24th
Apr - 24
Jerrawa Show - 1st
Wauchope Show - 5th to 6th
Stroud Show - 5th to 7th
Walgett Show - 6th to 7th
Kempsey Show - 9th to 10th
Bonalbo Show - 12th to 13th
Bathurst Royal Show - 12th to 14th
Macksville Show - 12th to 13th
Gunnedah Show - 12th to 14th
Central Coast Regional Show (Gosford) - 13th to 14th
Maclean Show - 16th to 17th
Grafton Show - 19th to 20th
Hawkesbury Show - 19th to 21st
Gilgandra Show - 19th to 20th
Bourke Show - 20th
Coffs Harbour Show - 26th to 28th
Moree Show - 26th to 27th
Orange Show - 27th to 28th
Wyong Agricultural Show - 28th
Yeoval Show - 30th
May - 24
Cobar Show - 3rd to 4th
Narrabri Show - 3rd to 5th
Bellingen Show - 4th to 5th
Wellington Show - 4th
Nyngan Show - 5th to 6th
Warialda Show - 9th to 12th
Dubbo Show - 10th to 12th
Coonamble Show - 14th to 15th
Bingara Show - 18th to 19th
Gulargambone Show - 18th
St Ives Show - 18th to 19th
Warren Show - 25th
Aug - 24
Mungindi Show - 9th to 11th
Tullamore Show - 9th to 10th
Trundle Show - 13th to 14th
Wee Waa Show - 16th to 17th
Bedgerabong Show - 17th
Weethalle Show - 18th
Peak Hill Show - 20th to 21st
Condobolin Show - 23rd to 24th
Ganmain Show - 24th
Penrith Show - 24th to 25th
Wentworth Show - 24th to 25th
Parkes Show - 26th to 28th
Grenfell Show - 30th to 31st
Woodenbong Show - 30th to 31st
Narromine Show - 30th to 31st
Barellan Show - 31st
Lake Cargelligo Show - 31st
Sep - 24
Finley Show - 1st
Woodstock Memorial Show - 1st
West Wyalong Show - 3rd to 4th
Hay Show - 6th to 7th
Murrumburrah Harden Show - 6th to 7th
Forbes Show - 7th
Molong Show - 7th
Ariah Park Show - 8th
Cudal Show - 8th
Silver City Show - 12th to 14th
Eugowra Show - 13th to 14th
Wagga Wagga Show - 13th to 14th
Ungarie Show - 14th
Quirindi Show - 14th to 15th
Merriwa Show - 20th to 22nd
Ardlethan Show - 21st
Nimbin Show - 21st to 22nd
Menangle Park Show - 22nd
Lockhart Show - 22nd
Young Show - 22nd
Canowindra Show - 26th to 27th
Kyogle Show - 27th to 28th
Singleton Show - 27th to 29th
Dapto Show - 28th
Hillston Show - 28th
Temora Show - 28th
Oct - 24
Bribbaree Show - 5th
Culcairn Show - 5th
Berrigan Show - 6th
Griffith Show - 6th
Morongla Show - 7th
Walbundrie Show - 7th
Casino Show - 11th to 12th
Leeton Show - 11th to 12th
Illabo Show - 12th
Taree Show - 12th to 13th
Trunkey Creek Show - 12th
Corowa Show - 13th
Norfolk Island Royal Show - 14th
Lismore Show - 17th to 19th
Barham Koondrook Show - 18th to 19th
Cowra Show - 18th to 19th
Cootamundra Show - 18th to 19th
Camden Haven Show - 19th to 20th
The Rock Show - 19th
Tooraweenah Show - 19th
Morisset Lake Macquarie Show - 19th to 20th
Alstonville Show - 25th to 26th
Carcoar Show - 26th
Junee Show - 26th
Picton Show - 26th to 27th
Bungendore Show - 27th
Nov - 24
Albury Show - 1st to 3rd
Murwillumbah Show - 1st to 2nd
Frenchs Forest Show - 2nd
Dungog Show - 8th to 9th
Mullumbimby Show - 8th to 10th
Neville Show - 9th
Queanbeyan Show - 9th to 10th
Bulahdelah Show - 15th to 16th
Bangalow Show - 15th to 16th
Dorrigo Show - 22nd to 23rd
Minto Show - 24th
Jan - 25
Pambula Show - 11th
Albion Park Show - 18th
Candelo Show - 19th
Kiama Show - 24th to 25th
Eurobodalla Show - 25th to 26th
Bundarra Show and Rodeo - 31st January to 2nd February

Upcoming Shows

Latest news

  • State's top wheat crop unearthed

    Taylor's wheat triumph: a hat-trick win in NSW championship Wheat competition celebrates 25...

  • AgShows NSW Showtimes - December 2023

    Showtimes - December Newsletter is out now. Click here.

  • The 2024 AgShows NSW Awards are now open

    Nominations for the 2024 AgShows NSW Awards are open. The awards recognise dedication, resilience,...

  • Sydney Royal AgShows NSW Young Woman 2024 State Finalists

    Congratulations to The Sydney Royal AgShows NSW Young Woman State Finalists. Zone 1- Simone Ducker...

Login